BACK TO SCHEDULES MASTER PAGE

2020 SEASON SOFTBALL SCHEDULES
UIL - 3A
Schedules are available for the schools listed in BLUE. Click on the name to access the schedule.
All schedules are in PDF format unless noted. 
       
REGION I REGION II REGION III REGION IV
       
District 1 District 9 District 17 District 25
Amarillo River Road Callisburg Clifton Blanco
Bushland Gunter Grandview Florence
Canadian Pilot Point Keene Georgetown Gateway
Dimmitt Ponder Maypearl Jarrell
Muleshoe Pottsboro Rio Vista Johnson City LBJ
Tulia Sadler S & S Consolidated West Lago Vista
  Whitesboro Whitney Manor New Tech
District 2      
Abernathy District 10 District 18 District 26
Brownfield Bells Blooming Grove Comfort
Denver City Blue Ridge Corsicana Mildred Ingram Moore
Idalou Bonham Eustace Marion
Littlefield Howe Malakoff San Antonio Cole
Lubbock Roosevelt Leonard Rice Universal City Randolph
Shallowater Van Alstyne    
Slaton Whitewright District 19 District 27
    Cameron Yoe Karnes City
District 3 District 11 Franklin Luling
Alpine Dallas Life Oak Cliff  (VNN) Lexington Nixon-Smiley
Anthony Dallas Madison Little River Academy Poth
Crane Kemp McGregor Stockdale
Kermit Palmer Rockdale Yoakum
Presidio Scurry-Rosser Rogers  
Tornillo   Troy District 28
  District 12   Altair Rice Consolidated
District 4 Alba-Golden District 20 Bloomington
Ballinger Edgewood Buffalo Columbus
Big Lake Reagan County Emory Rains Crockett Edna
Brady Grand Saline Elkhart Ganado
San Angelo Grape Creek Lone Oak Frankston Hallettsville
San Angelo TLCA Mineola Groesbeck Schulenburg
Sonora Quitman Palestine Westwood Vanderbilt Industrial
Wall   Teague  
  District 13   District 29
District 5 Commerce District 21 Aransas Pass
Anson Cooper Corrigan-Camden George West
Clyde Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill Diboll Goliad
Coahoma Mount Vernon Hemphill Mathis
Colorado City Colorado Paris Chisum Nacogdoches Central Heights Odem
Merkel Pattonville Prairiland Newton Skidmore-Tynan
Stanton Winnsboro Pollok Central Taft
Tuscola Jim Ned   Woodville  
  District 14   District 30
District 6 Atlanta District 22 Cotulla
Bangs De Kalb Anahuac Dilley
Cisco Hooks Buna Jourdanton
Coleman New Boston Hardin Lytle
Comanche Omaha Pewitt Kirbyville Natalia
Dublin Queen City Kountze  
Early Redwater Orangefield District 31
Eastland   Warren Banquete
Hamilton District 15 Winnie East Chambers Bishop
  Daingerfield   Corpus Christi London
District 7 Diana New Diana District 23 Falfurrias
Boyd Elysian Fields Anderson-Shiro Hebbronville
Breckenridge Hughes Springs Coldspring-Oakhurst San Diego
Brock Jefferson Hempstead Santa Gertrudis Academy
Jacksboro Ore City New Waverly  
Millsap Tatum Onalaska District 32
Paradise Waskom Trinity Edinburg Quest IDEA College Prep
Peaster     Lyford
Tolar District 16 District 24 Monte Alto
  Arp Boling Santa Rosa
District 8 Big Sandy Harmony Danbury  
Bowie Gladewater East Bernard  
Childress Gladewater Sabine El Maton Tidehaven  
Henrietta New London West Rusk Hitchcock  
Holliday Troup Palacios  
Nocona White Oak Van Vleck  
Wichita Falls City View Winona