BACK TO WEBSITES MASTER PAGE

2020 SCHOOL TEAM WEBSITES
TEXAS ASSOCIATION OF PRIVATE AND PAROCHIAL SCHOOLS
Schedules are available for the schools listed in BLUE. Click on the name to access the schedule.
All schedules are in PDF format unless noted. 
       
DIVISION I DIVISION II DIVISION III DIVISION IV
       
District 1 District 1 District 1 District 1
Addison Trinity Christian  (website) Frisco Legacy Christian  (website) Fort Worth Temple Christian  (website) Amarillo San Jacinto Christian
Argyle Liberty Christian  (website) Fort Worth Christian Lubbock Christian Fort Worth Bethesda Christian
Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal  (website) Fort Worth Southwest Christian Lubbock Trinity Christian Fort Worth Calvary Christian
Fort Worth Nolan Catholic Grapevine Faith Christian Willow Park Trinity Christian  (website) Fort Worth Lake Country Christian
Midland Christian McKinney Christian  (calendar)   Wichita Falls Notre Dame
    District 2  
District 2 District 2 Arlington Pantego Christian  (website)  
Dallas Bishop Dunne  (website) Bullard Brook Hill  (website) Flower Mound Coram Deo  (website) District 2
Dallas Bishop Lynch  (website) Carrollton Prince of Peace Kennedale Fellowship Dallas First Baptist
Dallas Parish Episcopal   (website) Cedar Hill Trinity Christian Tyler All Saints Episcopal Dallas Lakehill Prep
Dallas Ursuline   (website) Mesquite Dallas Christian  (website)   Garland Christian  (SB not listed)
Plano John Paul II   (website) Tyler Bishop Gorman District 3 Rockwall Heritage Christian
Plano Prestonwood Christian  (not playing) Tyler Grace Community  (website) Austin Hill Country Christian Sherman Texoma Christian
    Austin Texas School for the Deaf  
District 3 District 3 Austin Veritas  (calendar) District 3
Austin St. Dominic Savio  (website) Austin Brentwood Christian Waco Reicher Catholic DeSoto Canterbury Episcopal
San Antonio Antonian College Prep Austin Hyde Park Waco Vanguard College Prep Greenville Christian
San Antonio Incarnate Word San Antonio Christian  (VNN)   Red Oak Ovilla Christian  (SB not listed)
San Antonio St. Mary's Hall  (website) San Antonio Holy Cross District 4 Tyler East Texas Christian
  San Antonio Providence Catholic Boerne Geneva  
District 4 San Antonio TMI-Episcopal of Texas  (website) San Antonio Lutheran District 4
Beaumont Monsignor Kelly   San Marcos Academy Austin San Juan Diego
Houston Duchesne  (website) District 4 Schertz John Paul II Bryan Brazos Christian
Houston Incarnate Word Corpus Christi Incarnate Word  (website)   Bryan St. Joseph
Houston St. Agnes Corpus Christi St. John Paul II District 5 Marble Falls Faith
Houston St. Pius X  (website) Victoria St. Joseph League City Bay Area Christian Round Rock Concordia
Katy St. John XXIII   Pasadena First Baptist Temple Central Texas Christian 
Tomball Concordia Lutheran District 5 Sugar Land Logos Prep Temple Holy Trinity
  Houston Second Baptist  (website)    
  Houston Christo Rey Jesuit Prep District 6 District 5
  Houston Cypress Christian  (website) Houston Northland Christian Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills
  Houston Lutheran South Katy Faith West New Braunfels Christian
  Houston Westbury Christian The Woodlands Christian  (website) San Antonio Keystone
  Spring Frassati Catholic   San Antonio St. Gerard
  Sugar Land Fort Bend Christian   San Marcos Hill Country Christian
       
      District 6
      Bellville Faith Academy
      Hallettsville Sacred Heart
      Shiner St. Paul
      Victoria Faith Academy
       
      District 7
      Baytown Christian
      Huntsville Alpha Omega  
      The Woodlands Legacy Prep
       
       
      District 8
      Alvin Living Stones
      Beaumont Legacy Christian
      Galveston O'Connell
      Houston Grace Christian
      Lake Jackson Brazosport Christian