BACK TO 2019 WEBSITES MASTER PAGE

2019 SCHOOL TEAM WEBSITES
UIL - 4A
Team Websites are available for the schools listed in BOLD & UNDERLINED. Click on the name to access the website.
       
REGION I REGION II REGION III REGION IV
       
District 1 District 9 District 17 District 25
Clint Fort Worth Benbrook Alvarado Brookshire Royal
Clint Mountain View Fort Worth Diamond Hill-Jarvis Ferris El Campo
Fabens Fort Worth Dunbar Hillsboro Lamar Fulshear
San Elizario Fort Worth Western Hills Midlothian Heritage Needville
  Lake Worth Venus Sealy
District 2 River Oaks Castleberry Waxahachie Life Stafford
Andrews     Wharton
Fort Stockton District 10 District 18  
Monahans Carrollton Ranchview China Spring District 26
Pecos Crandall Gatesville Bellville
Seminole Kennedale Lorena Caldwell
  Sunnyvale Robinson Giddings
District 3   Waco Connally La Grange
Canyon District 11 Waco La Vega Navasota
Hereford Anna   Smithville
Lamesa Aubrey District 19  
Levelland Celina Fairfield District 27
Lubbock Estacado Gainesville Madisonville Austin Eastside Memorial
  Melissa Mexia Burnet
District 4 Sanger Palestine Lampasas
Borger   Rusk Liberty Hill
Dalhart District 12   Salado
Dumas Dallas Carter District 20 Taylor
Pampa Dallas Hillcrest Carthage  
Perryton Dallas Wilmer-Hutchins Center District 28
  Dallas Lincoln Huntington Bandera
District 5 Dallas Pinkston Jasper Boerne
Big Spring Dallas Roosevelt Lufkin Hudson Comal Canyon Lake
Midland Greenwood North Dallas   Fredericksburg
San Angelo Lake View   District 21 Llano
Snyder District 13 Cleveland Tarkington Wimberley
Sweetwater Caddo Mills Huffman Hargrave  
  Farmersville Liberty District 29
District 6 Nevada Community Livingston Carrizo Springs
Burkburnett Quinlan Ford Shepherd Crystal City
Graham   Splendora Devine
Iowa Park District 14   Hondo
Vernon Athens District 22 Pearsall
Wichita Falls Hirschi Brownsboro Bridge City  
  Canton Hamshire-Fannett District 30
District 7 Mabank Lumberton Cuero
Brownwood Van Orange Little Cypress-Mauriceville Geronimo Navarro
Glen Rose Wills Point Silsbee Gonzales
Godley   Sour Lake Hardin-Jefferson La Vernia
Mineral Wells District 15 West Orange-Stark Pleasanton
Stephenville Paris   Poteet
  Paris North Lamar District 23 San Antonio Brooks
District 8 Pittsburg Houston Furr  
Argyle Texarkana Liberty-Eylau Houston Kashmere District 31
Bridgeport Texarkana Pleasant Grove Houston North Forest Beeville Jones
Decatur   Houston Scarborough Corpus Christi West Oso
Krum District 16 Houston Washington Ingleside
Springtown Bullard Houston Wheatley Kingsville King
  Gilmer Houston Yates Orange Grove
  Henderson   Robstown
  Kilgore District 24 Rockport-Fulton
  Longview Spring Hill Bay City Sinton
  Tyler Chapel Hill Freeport Brazosport  
    La Marque District 32
    Sweeny Hidalgo Early College
    West Columbia Columbia La Feria
      Port Isabel
      Progreso
      Raymondville
      Rio Grande City Grulla
      Rio Hondo
      Zapata