BACK TO WEBSITES MASTER PAGE

2020 SCHOOL TEAM WEBSITES
UIL - 2A
Team Websites are available for the schools listed in BOLD & UNDERLINED. Click on the name to access the website.
       
District 1 District 9 District 17 District 25
Booker Cross Plains Avery Deweyville
Clarendon De Leon    print Schedule Bloomburg Evadale
Claude Goldthwaite Harleton High Island
Follett Gorman Linden-Kildare Hull-Daisetta
Gruver Hico Maud Sabine Pass
Memphis May McLeod Saratoga West Hardin
Sanford-Fritch San Saba Simms Bowie  
Stinnett West Texas Santa Anna   District 26
Sunray   District 18 Burton
  District 10 Bogata Rivercrest  
District 2 Bosqueville Como-Pickton Iola
Crosbyton Bruceville-Eddy Detroit Mumford
Floydada Crawford Saltillo Normangee
Hale Center Gholson Sulphur Bluff North Zulch
Lockney Jonesboro Sulphur Springs North Hopkins Snook
New Deal Meridian Yantis   (softball not listed) Somerville
Ralls Moody    
Sundown Valley Mills District 19 District 27
    Beckville Bartlett
District 3 District 11 Big Sandy Bremond
Forsan Bluff Dale Gilmer Union Hill Granger
Gail Borden County Bryson Gladewater Union Grove Holland
Ira Gordon Hawkins Milano
Post Graford New Summerfield Rosebud-Lott
Seagraves Lipan Overton Thorndale
Tahoka Perrin-Whitt Price Carlisle Thrall
Westbrook Ranger    
  Santo District 20 District 28
    Cayuga Fayetteville
District 4 District 12 Fruitvale Flatonia
Marfa Alvord Kerens Louise
McCamey Chico La Rue La Poynor Moulton
Ozona Collinsville Malakoff Cross Roads Shiner
Van Horn Era Martins Mill Wallis Brazos
  Lindsay Neches Weimar
District 5 Muenster Trinidad  
Christoval Tioga   District 29
Eldorado Valley View District 21 Brackettville Brackett
Harper   Centerville Center Point
Junction District 13 Grapeland D’Hanis
Mason Dodd City Jewett Leon La Pryor
Menard Ector Kennard Medina
  Honey Grove Latexo Sabinal
  Ivanhoe Rayburn Lovelady  
District 6 Savoy Oakwood District 30
Hamlin Tom Bean Slocum Charlotte
Hermleigh Trenton   Falls City
Miles   District 22 Kenedy
Roby District 14 Alto Pettus
Rotan Campbell Cushing Runge
Winters Celeste Douglass Three Rivers
Cumby Garrison Yorktown
  Merit Bland Gary  
District 7 Wolfe City Joaquin District 31
Albany   Mount Enterprise Agua Dulce
Baird   Timpson Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco
Clyde Eula   Wells Benavides
Haskell     Freer
Hawley District 15 District 23 Port Aransas
  Avalon Broaddus Refugio
Stamford Blum Brookeland Woodsboro
  Covington Burkeville  
District 8 Frost Chireno District 32
Archer City Italy Martinsville Bruni
Electra Itasca Pineland West Sabine La Villa
Olney Kopperl Shelbyville Lasara
Petrolia   Woden Premont
Quanah District 16   Riviera Kaufer
Seymour Abbott District 24 San Perlita
Vernon Northside Axtell Apple Springs  
Windthorst Coolidge Chester  
  Dawson Colmesneil  
  Hubbard Dallardsville Big Sandy  
  Mart Groveton  
  Riesel Spurger  
  Wortham Zavalla